Perito en Construcción Municipal activos

Buscar:
  NOMBRE PCM
1 - ABIMERI PALACIOS WADI JOSE A-052
2 - AGUAYO DE PAU MIGUEL ANGEL A-063
3 - AGUILAR CAAMAL JOSE DOMINGO A-006
4 - AGUILAR FLORES JUAN TRINIDAD A-096
5 - ALCALA CORTES JORGE ALBERTO A-098
6 - ALCOCER SELEM CARLOS A-013
7 - ALDANA AMARO GABRIEL ELIAS DE JESUS A-035
8 - ALFARO MENDOZA PEDRO FERNANDO A-045
9 - ALPIZAR ACHURRA ARTEMIO A-114
10 - ALVAREZ ECHANOVE JUAN RAMIRO A-081
11 - AMARO NOVELO CARLOS ANTONIO A-097
12 - ANCONA REBOLLEDO FAUSTO EDUARDO A-119
13 - ANCONA TEIGELL MARIO FERNANDO A-046
14 - ANDRADE VERDUZCO ANA KARINA A-115
15 - ARCILA ARJONA JORGE ALFONSO A-038
16 - ARJONA RIVERO JORGE ELISEO A-054
17 - ARRIOLA CHAVEZ GUSTAVO A-095
18 - AUAIS DOGRE ZACARIAS A-078
19 - AVILA MARTINEZ FELIPE ALBERTO A-112
20 - AYUSO SALAZAR RAYMUNDO A-005
21 - BAAS MOO MANUEL JESUS B-011
22 - BARGAS INTERIAN ANTONIO EDUARDO B-010
23 - BASTARRACHAEA SOSA JORGE ALBERTO B-046
24 - BERTTOLINI MARTIN ERIK ADOLFO B-079
25 - BOBADILLA CERVANTES LUIS ORLANDO B-004
26 - BOJORQUEZ LOPEZ FERNANDO B-013
27 - BOLIO BAQUEIRO CARLOS ROBERTO B-001
28 - BRASSETTE CANO JUAN ALBERTO B-033
29 - BURGOS PEREZ ALVARO EDILBERTO B-066
30 - CAB PACHECO CARLOS GILBERTO C-167
31 - CABALLERO GUERRERO MIGUEL ARIEL C-003
32 - CABALLERO HERNANDEZ JORGE ALBERTO C-010
33 - CAMACHO ROA JOSE LUIS ANTONIO C-074
34 - CAMPOS AGÜERO DANIEL C-024
35 - CAMPOS PACHECO GERARDO GABRIEL C-203
36 - CANCHE TZAB NELIA ANGELICA C-070
37 - CANCHE VALLE IGNACIO C-032
38 - CANO AVILA JUAN FERNANDO C-035
39 - CANTO JAIRALA JOSE RENAN C-004
40 - CANTO LARROCHA PABLO AERCEL FCO. C-147
41 - CANUL HAU CORNELIO C-158
42 - CANUL MOGUEL FELIPE ALBERTO C-183
43 - CARDEÑA VERA RAUL HERMINIO C-142
44 - CARRILLO GARCIA ALVEY ROGER C-212
45 - CARRILLO LEON JORGE HUMBERTO C-180
46 - CARRILLO GUZMAN JORGE ANTONIO C-131
47 - CASTAÑEDA MEDINA JUAN DIEGO C-173
48 - CASTILLO CAMPOS LUIS EDUARDO C-057
49 - CASTILLO ESPINOSA VICTOR MIGUEL C-011
50 - CASTRO ENCALADA JOSE ASUNCION C-140
51 - CERVERA AGUILAR ENRIQUE CRESCENCIO C-020
52 - CIME KU WILIAN DAVID C-037
53 - CHABLE EUAN MARIA JESUS CH-018
54 - CHACON CAUICH JOSE MARTÍN CH-010
55 - CHAN ESQUVEL SILVESTRE ALBERTO CH-024
56 - CHULIM OROZCO JOSE ANTONIO CH-017
57 - CONCHA SOSA CARLOS MANUEL C-188
58 - CUA GONGORA CARLOS ENRIQUE C-201
59 - DIAZ CABAÑAS LUIS ALFONSO D-004
60 - DIAZ CEBALLOS JOSE ANTONIO D-003
61 - DOMINGUEZ BARJAU RAFAEL D-019
62 - DUPINET THOMAS ALFONSO ANGEL D-017
63 - EROSA BURGOS CARLOS E-017
64 - EROSA BURGOS MARIO AUGUSTO E-016
65 - ESCALANTE DOMINGUEZ EDUARDO E-059
66 - ESCALANTE ROSADO JOSE E-020
67 - ESCALANTE ZAPATA ANA BELEN E-057
68 - ESPINOSA PACHECO JOSE FRANCISCO E-010
69 - ESTRELLA ESCALANTE CARLOS E-047
70 - ESTRELLA HERRERA HEBER SIMON E-055
71 - ESTRELLA SEGOVIA RICARDO JOSE E-046
72 - EUAN GONGORA JORGE FERNANDO E-034
73 - EVIA GONGORA JAVIER E-007
74 - FERNANDEZ MONTILLA PUENTE ANDRES F-020
75 - FLORES HIJUELOS RICARDO AUGUSTO F-003
76 - GAMBOA FRANCO MAURICIO ALBERTO G-035
77 - GARCIA DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL G-040
78 - GARCIA PAREDES JOSE ERNESTO G-071
79 - GARNICA ZAPATA FERDDY ORLANDO G-029
80 - GARRIDO CORTES EMILIO DE JESUS G-083
81 - GODOY DOMINGUEZ GUSTAVO G-006
82 - GOMEZ FLORES JOSE WALDEMAR G-100
83 - GOMEZ MEJIA MARIO I. G-009
84 - GOMEZ RUBIO JESUS IGNACIO G-086
85 - GONZALEZ ALONZO VICTOR G-030
86 - GONZALEZ CERVERA JOSE MANUEL G-038
87 - GONZALEZ SIERRA RAUL ANTONIO G-115
88 - GRANADOS NAVARRETE JUAN ARTURO G-001
89 - GUILLERMO Y ALAVEZ VICTOR MANUEL G-049
90 - GUTIERREZ BARRERA JOSE MARIO HERBERTO G-075
91 - GUTIERREZ ORTIZ CESAR AUGUSTO G-047
92 - GUTIERREZ ROSADO MAURICIO G-105
93 - HERRERA CANCHE GONZALO MANUEL H-028
94 - HIJUELOS PEREZ FERNANDO GAMALIEL H-014
95 - JIMENEZ ESPADAS JOSE GERMAN J-009
96 - LEAL PIÑA ERIK ALEJANDRO L-057
97 - LEON IROLA MANUEL JESUS L-067
98 - LEZAMA MAURY JOSE ANTONIO L-004
99 - LEZAMA MAURY MARIO JOAQUIN L-019
100 - LOPEZ PEREZ JOSE MANUEL L-016
101 - MAR GUERRERO DAVID AZAEL M-061
102 - MARQUEZ SIERRA EDUARDO A. M-081
103 - MARRUFO DOMINGUEZ EFRAIN JOSE M-032
104 - MARTINEZ VILLEGAS FERNANDO JOSE M-005
105 - MAY VERA VICTOR MANUEL M-116
106 - MEDINA DOMINGUEZ ZENON M-041
107 - MEDINA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS GUILLERMO M-046
108 - MENA HADAD GILBERTO M-160
109 - MÉNDEZ BAEZA ROQUE JACINTO M-057
110 - MÉNDEZ LARA JOSE ALONSO M-002
111 - MENENDEZ SALAZAR JUAN GABRIEL M-027
112 - MIRANDA GARCIA ALEJANDRA M-138
113 - MOLINA CABALLERO ENRIQUE M-020
114 - MONFORTE GONZALEZ RAUL ASIS M-093
115 - MONTALVO ALCOCER VICTOR MANUEL M-082
116 - MOSQUEDA ARA ERNESTO M-066
117 - NAVARRETE EVIA JORGE MANUEL N-023
118 - NAVARRETE RAMIREZ ANA MARIA N-009
119 - NOVELO ALVARADO EDUARDO ROGER N-027
120 - NOVELO MENA ALFREDO JOSE N-036
121 - NOVELO ROSADO ERNESTO ALFONSO N-019
122 - NOVELO Y NOVELO JOSE ALFREDO N-003
123 - OJEDA RICALDE JOSE RAFAEL O-016
124 - ORTIZ MENA SERGIO ANTONIO O-011
125 - PACHECO BLANQUETO RAMIRO P-103
126 - PALMA HERNANDEZ GERARDO IVAN P-001
127 - PENICHE AGUILAR ROBERTO P-007
128 - PENICHE GALLARETA JOSE RAUL P-101
129 - PENICHE ROMERO HERNAN P-068
130 - PEREZ GONGORA MARTIN ELADIO P-016
131 - PEREZ NAVARRETE DAVID P-098
132 - POOT PEREZ CARLOS OSWALDO P-010
133 - POOT PEREZ VICTOR HUGO P-118
134 - PUERTO SALGADO GUILLERMO P-122
135 - PRECIAT CERVERA JORGE ALBERTO P-029
136 - QUINTAL CANTON GERARDO ANTONIO Q-005
137 - QUITTNER MIMENZA, ROBERTO ABELARDO DE J. Q-013
138 - RAMIREZ BURGOS PEDRO R-034
139 - RAMIREZ ORTEGON TERESA ESTHER R-052
140 - RAVELO REYES CARLOS R-038
141 - RICALDE GAMBOA WILLIAM I. R-018
142 - RIOS JARA ANTONIO R-087
143 - RIVERA GONZALEZ OSCAR R-110
144 - RIVERO CASTILLO ORLANDO R-093
145 - RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS MIGUEL ANGEL R-070
146 - RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN NORBERTO R-030
147 - RODRIGUEZ PENICHE CARLOS EDUARDO MANUEL R-058
148 - RODRIGUEZ QUIJANO FERNANDO R-097
149 - ROMERO BAQUEDANO FERNANDO R-044
150 - ROMERO VALENCIA GILBERTO ROLANDO R-088
151 - ROSADO MARTINEZ VICENTE ALBERTO R-105
152 - RUIZ MENDOZA EDUARDO R-102
153 - RUIZ MENDOZA JAVIER OSWALDO R-047
154 - SALAS ARGAEZ ANDRES ANTONIO S-050
155 - SARZO ARJONA ROGER ALBERTO S-072
156 - SAUNING AGÜERO DENIS S-062
157 - SIERRA MALDONADO ROSALINDA S-078
158 - SOLIS AMARO FREDDY ALBERTO S-008
159 - SOSA MONTALVO LUIS FELIPE S-075
160 - TEYER PEREIRA WILBERTH JESUS T-020
161 - TINAL CHAVEZ MIGUEL ANGEL T-010
162 - TORRES ORTIZ JOSE LUIS T-003
163 - TREJO GOMEZ REYES JOSE T-017
164 - TRUEBA GONGORA RAUL ELOY T-031
165 - TUN MOLINA JOEL OBED T-013
166 - VALLADO FAJARDO RAMON ALFONSO V-015
167 - VARGAS CARRILLO LIZARDO V-031
168 - VARGUEZ PEREZ ALFREDO RUBEN V-046
169 - VAZQUEZ HUERTA JUAN LUIS V-043
170 - VILLALOBOS HERRERA JORGE A. V-062
171 - VILLAMIL ALCALA LUIS ALBERTO V-010
172 - VILLANUEVA ALDANA FELIPE V-059
173 - WABI PENICHE CARLOS ANDRES W-001
174 - ZAVALA PENICHE SERGIO Z-019
175 - ZEPEDA VILLANUEVA ALFREDO Z-010
176 - ZUMARRAGA NOVELO JORGE ANTONIO Z-013
177 - ZUMARRAGA REJON HEBERT Z-021

Patrocinadores